besuchte Spiele bis zum Ende der Spielzeit 2017 - 2018:

 

08.05.2018, 16:15 Uhr, Jyske Bank Boxen, Herning, Südkorea vs. Lettland Eishockey Weltmeisterschaft 0 : 5 (Z.: 5.227)
06.05.2018, 20:15 Uhr, Royal Arena, Kopenhagen, Slowakei vs. Schweiz Eishockey Weltmeisterschaft 0 : 2 (Z.: 10.915)
18.03.2018, 17:00 Uhr, Eissporthalle am Ratsweg, Frankfurt, Löwen Frankfurt vs. Kassel Huskies DEL 2 Play Offs Viertelfinale 2 : 1 (Z.: 6.770)
14.03.2018, 19:30 Uhr, Eisstadion Solingen, Solingen, Bergisch Raptors vs. Bergisch Gladbach Realstars Landesliga NRW Pokalrunde 4 : 3 n. P. (Z.: 49)
11.03.2018, 19:00 Uhr, Ice House, Neuwied, Bären Neuwied vs. Ice Dragons Herford Regionalliga West Play Off Halbfinale 2 : 7 (Z.: 1.172)
04.03.2018, 18:30 Uhr, Eisstadion am großen Anger, Hassfurt, Hassfurt Hawks vs. Schweinfurt Mighty Dogs BEV Verzahnungsrunde Gruppe C 5 : 7 (Z.: 1.163)
03.03.2018, 18:45 Uhr, Richard-Hirschmann-Eisstadion, Esslingen, ESG Esslingen vs. EC Eisbären Balingen Landesliga Baden-Württemberg 1 : 3 (Z.: 170)
02.03.2018, 19:30 Uhr, Eissporthalle Ravensburg, Ravensburg, Ravensburg Towerstars vs. Kassel Huskies DEL 2 4 : 1 (Z.: 2.775)
07.01.2018, 18:00 Uhr, Icedome, Troisdorf, Troisdorf Dynamite vs. Eisadler Dortmund Landesliga West 9 : 1 (Z.: 163)
05.01.2018, 20:30 Uhr, Eishalle im kleinen Felde, Herford, Ice Dragons Herford vs. Limburg Diez Rockets Regionalliga West (Z.: 981)
28.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr, Eissport- und Tenniscenter, Timmendorfer Strand, EHC Timmendorfer Strand vs. EC Harzer Falken Oberliga Nord 4 : 3 (Z.: 869)
22.12.2017, 20:00 Uhr, Eissporthalle Südpark, Neuss, Neusser EV vs. Dinslakener Kobras Regionalliga West 2 : 7 (Z.: 186)
19.03.2017, 18:00 Uhr, Eissporthalle Ratingen, Ratingen, Ratinger Ice Aliens vs. Hammer Eisbären Regionalliga West Play Off Finale 2 : 3 n. P. (Z.: 1.224)
27.01.2017, 20:30 Uhr, Eishalle im kleinen Felde, Herford, Ice Dragons Herford vs. Eisadler Dortmund Regionalliga West 2 : 3 Abbruch (Z.: 650)
21.01.2017, 19:45 Uhr, Eissporthalle Saaler Mühle, Bergisch Gladbach, Bergisch Gladbach Realstars vs. Wiehl Penguins Landesliga NRW 3 : 8 (Z.: 50)
28.12.2016, 19:30 Uhr, Sparkassen Arena, Kaufbeuren, Kaufbeuren Buron Joker vs. SC Riessersee DEL 2 3 : 1 (Z.: 2.600)
27.11.2016, 18:30 Uhr, Scania Arena, Duisburg, Füchse Duisburg vs. Moskitos Essen Oberliga Nord 2 : 2 Abbruch nach 2. Drittel (Z.: 2.258)
26.11.2016, 19:30 Uhr, Eishalle Waltershausen, Waltershausen, Ice Rebells Waltershausen vs. Kickelhahn Rangers Ilmenau Thüringenliga 4 : 3 (Z.: 140)
13.11.2016, 18:00 Uhr, Eissporthalle Grafschaft Bentheim, Nordhorn, EC Nordhorn vs. Celler Oilers Verbandsliga Nord 11 : 2 (Z.: 415)
15.10.2016, 19:30 Uhr, Eissportzentrum Grefrath, Grefrath, Grefrath Phoenix vs. Luchse Lauterbach Regionalliga West 2 : 11 (Z.: 170)
24.01.2016, 18:30 Uhr, Eis- und Rollsporthalle, Bergkamen, Grizzlys Bergkamen vs. SV Brackwede Bezirksliga NRW 3 : 4 n. P.
28.12.2015, 19:15 Uhr, Albert-Schultz-Eishalle, Wien, Vienna Capitals vs. EC Villach EBEL 3 : 4
26.12.2015, 17:00 Uhr, Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu, Bratislava, HC Slovan Bratislava vs. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL 3 : 0
22.12.2015, 19:30 Uhr, Arena Nürnberger Versicherung, Nürnberg, Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers vs. Iserlohn Roosters DEL 9 : 3
29.11.2015, 18:00 Uhr, Eissporthalle am Salzgittersee, Salzgitter, Salzgitter Icefighters vs. Adendorfer EC Regionalliga Nord 3 : 9 (Abbruch)
28.11.2015, 16:00 Uhr, Wellblechpalast, Berlin, Eisbären Juniors Berlin vs. EC Bad Tölz DNL 3 : 5
01.11.2015, 19:00 Uhr, Eissporthalle Dinslaken, Dinslaken, Dinslakener Kobras vs. Bergisch Raptors 1. Liga West 3 : 2
09.10.2015, 19:30 Uhr, Olympia Eishalle, München, EHC München vs. Augsburger Panther 3 : 4 n. P.
06.04.2015, 16:30 Uhr, König-Pilsener-Arena, Oberhausen, Deutschland vs. Russland 2 : 3 n. P.
07.03.2015, 17:00 Uhr, Rheinlandhalle, Krefeld, Krefelder EV 81 vs. ES Weisswasser 6 : 1
08.02.2015, 17:15 Uhr, Eissporthalle Wiehl, Wiehl, Wiehl Penguins vs. Bergisch Raptors 13 : 1
01.02.2015, 19:00 Uhr, Eissportzentrum Möhnesee, Soest, Soester Bördeindianer vs. Dinslakener Kobras 2 : 9
25.01.2015, 16:00 Uhr, Eissportzentrum Erfurt, Erfurt, Erfurt Black Dragons vs. Icefighters Leipzig 4 : 9
16.01.2015, 20:30 Uhr, Eisbahn Paderborn, Paderborn, Panthers Paderborn vs. Ice Dragons Herford 4 : 5
11.01.2015, 19:00 Uhr, Eissportzentrum Westfalenhalle, Dortmund, Eisadler Dortmund vs. Dinslakener Kobras 8 : 5
04.01.2015, 15:00 Uhr, IJssportcentrum, Tilburg Tilburg Trappers vs. Geleen Eaters 5 : 2
03.01.2015, 19:45 Uhr, PWA SilverDome, Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer Panters vs. Heerenveen Flyers T. 10 : 0
02.01.2015, 19:30 Uhr, König-Palast, Krefeld, Krefeld Pinguine vs. Eisbären Berlin 4 : 1
26.12.2014, 19:00 Uhr, Eissporthalle Farmsen, Hamburg, Crocodiles Hamburg vs. Hannover Scorpions 1 : 5
30.11.2014, 19:00 Uhr, Ice House Mellendorf, Wedemark, Wedemark Scorpions vs. Hannover Scorpions 2 : 10
21.11.2014, 20:00 Uhr, Eissporthalle am Westbahnhof, Essen, ESC Moskitos Essen vs. Füchse Duisburg 1 : 4
03.10.2014, 18:00 Uhr, Eissport Arena Lauterbach, Lauterbach, Luchse Lauterbach vs. Soester Bördeindianer 6 : 0
04.04.2014, 19:30 Uhr, Eissporthalle am Ratsweg, Frankfurt, Löwen Frankfurt vs. Kassel Huskies 2 : 1 n. V.
23.03.2014, 18:30 Uhr, Eissporthalle am Auestadion, Kassel, Kassel Huskies vs. EV Duisburg 1 : 2 n. P.
21.03.2014, 20:00 Uhr, Eishalle, Langenhagen, Hannover Scorpions vs. Kassel Huskies 0 : 6
14.03.2014, 20:00 Uhr, Gysenberghalle, Herne, Herner EV vs. EV Duisburg 2 : 3
02.02.2014, 18:30 Uhr, Eissporthalle, Unna, Königsborner JEC vs. Kassel Huskies 2 : 6
19.01.2014, 18:30 Uhr, Eishalle am Maximilianpark, Hamm, Lippe-Hockey Hamm vs. Kassel Huskies 2 : 4
03.01.2014, 19:30 Uhr, Eissporthalle am Seilersee, Iserlohn, Iserlohn Roosters vs. ERC Ingolstadt 3 : 1
23.12.2013, 20:00 Uhr, Coliséum, Amiens, Gothiques d'Amiens vs. Ours de Villard-de-Lans 3 : 4 n. P.
01.12.2013, 19:00 Uhr, Sportcentrum Laco Glanerbrook, Geleen, Geleen Eaters vs. HYS The Hague 3 : 5
30.11.2013, 20:30 Uhr, Ijsbaan Ruggeveld, Deurne, Antwerp Phantoms vs. Olympia Heist 7 : 0
03.11.2013, 18:20 Uhr, SD Arena Chomutov, Chomutov, Pirati Chomutov vs. HC Trinec 2 : 5
01.03.2013, 19:30 Uhr, o2 World Berlin, Berlin, Eisbären Berlin vs. Hannover Scorpions 4 : 2
14.02.2013, 19:30 Uhr, Eissporthalle am Auestadion, Kassel, Kassel Huskies vs. Löwen Frankfurt 5 : 4 n. P.
01.02.2013, 20:00 Uhr, Helios-Arena, Schwenningen, SERC Wild Wings vs. Heilbronner Falken 1 : 2 n. P.
30.12.2012, 19:00 Uhr, Eisstadion am Pferdeturm, Hannover, Hannover Indians vs. Fischtown Pinguins 1 : 3
02.11.2012, 19:30 Uhr, Eis Arena, Wolfsburg, Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg vs. Eisbären Berlin 3 : 8
15.05.2012, 16:15 Uhr, Ericsson Globe, Stockholm, Tschechien vs. Deutschland 8 : 1
25.03.2012, 14:35 Uhr, SAP Arena, Mannheim, Adler Mannheim vs. Hamburg Freezers 1 : 2
11.03.2012, 14:30 Uhr, TUI Arena, Hannover, Hannover Scorpions vs. Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 5 : 0
09.03.2012, 19:30 Uhr, ISS Dome, Düsseldorf, DEG Metro Stars vs. Kölner Haie 0 : 3
25.02.2012, 19:00 Uhr, National Ice Centre, Nottingham, Nottingham Panthers vs. Cardiff Devils 6 : 3
29.01.2012, 16:35 Uhr, LANXESS Arena, Köln, Kölner Haie vs. DEG Metro Stars 2 : 4
16.10.2011, 17:00 Uhr, Motorpoint Arena, Sheffield, Sheffield Steelers vs. Nottingham Panthers 2 : 4