20.05.2018, 15:15 Uhr, Robert-Kölsch-Stadion, Bürstadt, VfR Bürstadt vs. Alemannia Groß-Rohrheim Hessen Kreisoberliga Bergstraße 1 : 0 (100 Zusch.)

09.05.2018, 19:00 Uhr, Friedrich-Wilhelm-Weber-Stadion, Nieheim, FC Nieheim vs. FC Peckelsheim-Eissen-Löwen Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3 1 : 2 (80 Zusch.)

07.05.2018, 19:00 Uhr, Swedbank Stadion, Malmö, Malmö FF vs. IFK Göteborg Allsvenskan 1 : 2 (17.715 Zusch.)

06.05.2018, 16:00 Uhr, Telia Parken, Kopenhagen, FC København vs. Brøndby IF ALKA Superliga 1 : 1 (28.410 Zusch.)

05.05.2018, 19:00 Uhr, Schiffsthal Stadion, Plön, TSV Plön vs. Wiker SV Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein Ost 4 : 0 (60 Zusch.)

03.05.2018, 19:00 Uhr, Sportplatz Am Löwener Tor, Willebadessen, FC Peckelsheim-Eissen-Löwen vs. SV Dringenberg Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3 0 : 4 (110 Zusch.)

29.04.2018, 19:00 Uhr, Bruno-Plache-Stadion, Leipzig, 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs. BFC Dynamo Berlin Regionalliga Nordost 2 : 0 (3.667 Zusch.)

29.04.2018, 13:30 Uhr, Sparkassen-Arena Oberlausitz, Ebersbach-Neugersdorf, FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs. BSG Chemie Leipzig Regionalliga Nordost 0 : 0 (1.253 Zusch.)

28.04.2018, 15:00 Uhr, Skatbank-Arena, Altenburg, SV Motor Altenburg vs. SG VfR Bad Lobenstein Thüringen Landesklasse 1 0 : 5 (95 Zusch.)

22.04.2018, 15:00 Uhr, Sportanlage Schluchtweg, Bünde, VfL Holsen vs. BV Bad Lippspringe Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 1 3 : 2 (100 Zusch.)

15.04.2018, 14:00 Uhr, Sportpark De Vondersweijde, Oldenzaal, KVV Quick 20 Zondag vs. OJC Rosmalen Derde Divisie B (Zondag) 2 : 3 (320 Zusch.)

14.04.2018, 20:45 Uhr, MAC3PARK Stadion (KR), Zwolle, PEC Zwolle vs. Excelsior Rotterdam Eredivisie 1 : 1 (13.028 Zusch.)

12.04.2018, 19:15 Uhr, Stadion Auf der Höh, Büren, SF DJK Mastbruch vs. SC Borchen Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3 1 : 3 (45 Zusch.)

08.04.2018, 15:00 Uhr, Sportplatz Trakehnerstraße (KR), Paderborn, SF DJK Mastbruch vs. SC Borchen Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3 1 : 3 (200 Zusch.)

02.04.2018, 18:00 Uhr, Overhoff-Arena am Damm (KR), Hemer, SG Hemer vs. Geisecker SV Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 6 3 : 1 (180 Zusch.)

02.04.2018, 15:00 Uhr, H&R-Arena am Graf-Wilhelm-Adolf-Platz (KR), Finnentrop, SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl vs. Kirchhörder SC Westfalenliga 2 3 : 2 (350 Zusch.)

21.03.2018, 19:00 Uhr, Neues Pappelstadion (KR), Dortmund, BV Westfalia Wickede vs. BSV Schüren Kreispokal Dortmund 6 : 7 n. E. (80 Zusch.)

20.03.2018, 19:30 Uhr, Waldstadion, Wegberg, FC Wegberg Beeck vs. Wuppertaler SV Regionalliga West 0 : 0 (513 Zusch.)

17.03.2018, 14:00 Uhr, Benteler Arena, Paderborn, SC Paderborn vs. FSV Zwickau 3. Liga 2 : 0 (6.280 Zusch.)

15.03.2018, 19:15 Uhr, Sportplatz Hellweg, Lichtenau, SG Husen-Henglarn vs. TuRa Elsen Kreisliga A 2 Paderborn 1 : 4 (25 Zusch.)

11.03.2018, 15:00 Uhr, WeberHaus-Arena (KR), Wenden, Rot-Weiß Hünsborn vs. VfL Bad Berleburg Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 2 0 : 0 (145 Zusch.)

07.03.2018, 19:00 Uhr, Stadion Zwickau, Zwickau, FSV Zwisckau vs. Hansa Rostock 3. Liga 1 : 0 (7.020 Zusch.)

06.03.2018, 19:00 Uhr, Benteler Arena, Paderborn, SC Paderborn vs. 1. FC Magdeburg 3. Liga 1 : 1 (11.067 Zusch.)

03.03.2018, 14:00 Uhr, Stadion Hohenstaufenstraße Allwetterplatz Nord, Göppingen, 1. Göppinger SV vs. Neckarsulmer SU Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 0 : 0 (340 Zusch.)

09.02.2018, 19:00 Uhr, Benteler Arena, Paderborn, SC Paderborn vs. Rot Weiß Erfurt 3. Liga 0 : 1 (7.225 Zusch.)

20.01.2018, 15:30 Uhr, Opel Arena, Mainz, FSV Mainz 05 vs. VfB Stuttgart 1. Bundesliga 3 : 2 (25.736 Zusch.)

19.12.2017, 18:30 Uhr, Benteler Arena, Paderborn, SC Paderborn vs. FC Ingolstadt 04 DFB Pokal 1 : 0 (14.800 Zusch.)

17.12.2017, 14:30 Uhr, Waldstadion Falkenstraße (KR), Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock, SV Schwarz Weiß Sende vs. SC Bielefeld 04/26 Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 2 1 : 2 (95 Zusch.)

15.12.2017, 19:00 Uhr, Benteler Arena, Paderborn, SC Paderborn vs. Hallescher FC 3. Liga 0 : 0 (5.431 Zusch.)

25.11.2017, 16:00 Uhr, Waldstadion (KR), Barntrup, RSV Barntrup vs. Sportfreunde Warburg Bezirksliga Westfalen Staffel 3 2 : 2 (65 Zusch.)

24.11.2017, 19:00 Uhr, Benteler Arena, Paderborn, SC Paderborn vs. Karlsruher SC 3. Liga 0 : 2 (8.408 Zusch.)

03.10.2017, 14:30 Uhr, Stadion Riesei Nebenplatz (KR), Werdohl, FSV Werdohl vs. RSV Meinerzhagen Kreispokal Lüdenscheid 1 : 2 (335 Zusch.)

02.10.2017, 20:15 Uhr, 96 - DAS STADION, Hannover, Hannover 96 II vs. Hamburger SV II Regionalliga Nord 0 : 1 (1.196 Zusch.)

01.10.2017, 15:00 Uhr, Stadion an der Oststraße (KR), Meinerzhagen, RSV Meinerzhagen vs. Rot Weiß Erlinghausen Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 2 5 : 0 (180 Zusch.)

30.09.2017, 14:00 Uhr, Herrenwaldstadion, Stadtallendorf, Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs. SV Waldhof Mannheim Regionalliga Südwest 1 : 3 (2.475 Zusch.)

24.09.2017, 15:00 Uhr, Sportanlage Westenholz, Delbrück, SuS Westenholz vs. BV Bad Lippspringe Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 1 0 : 1 (285 Zusch.)

22.09.2017, 19:00 Uhr, Benteler Arena, Paderborn, SC Paderborn vs. Hansa Rostock 3. Liga 2 : 1 (8.970 Zusch.)

16.09.2017, 14:00 Uhr, Benteler Arena, Paderborn, SC Paderborn vs. PrX 3. Liga 2 : 1 (8.229 Zusch.)

15.09.2017, 19:30 Uhr, Huckenohl-Stadion, Menden, BSV Menden vs. FSV Gerlingen Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 1 3 : 0 (81 Zusch.)

03.09.2017, 15:00 Uhr, Erftstadion, Euskirchen, TSC Euskirchen vs. FC Blau Weiß Friesdorf Mittelrheinliga 0 : 0 (211 Zusch.)

27.08.2017, 15:00 Uhr, Sportanlage Berglage, Rietberg, Viktoria Rietberg vs. Rot Weiß Mastholte Landesliga Westfalen Staffel 1 2 : 0 (600 Zusch.)

25.08.2017, 19:00 Uhr, Benteler Arena, Paderborn, SC Paderborn vs. SV Meppen 3. Liga 1 : 0 (9.421 Zusch.)

14.08.2017, 18:30 Uhr, Benteler Arena, Paderborn, SC Paderborn vs. FC St. Pauli DFB Pokal 2 : 1 (15.000 Zusch.)

13.08.2017, 15:00 Uhr, Hüffertstadion, Warburg, Sportfreunde Warburg vs. RSV Barntrup Bezirksliga Staffel 3 1 : 0 (75 Zusch.)

09.08.2017, 18:30 Uhr, Benteler Arena, Paderborn, SC Paderborn vs. PrX Westfalenpokal 3 : 1 (3.444 Zusch.)

06.08.2017, 14:00 Uhr, Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion, Norderstedt, FC St. Pauli II vs. FC Eintracht Norderstedt Regionalliga Nord 1 : 1 (450 Zusch.)

06.08.2017, 11:30 Uhr, Stadion 1, Pinneberg, VfL Pinneberg II vs. SV Halstenbek-Rellingen Landesliga Hammonia 1 : 4 (120 Zusch.)

05.08.2017, 13:30 Uhr, Wolfgang-Meyer-Sportanlage, Hamburg, Hamburger SV II vs. 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder Regionalliga Nord 1 : 0 (250 Zusch.)

04.08.2017, 19:30 Uhr, Kehdinger Stadion, Drochtersen, SV Drochtersen/Assel vs. VfB Lübeck Regionalliga Nord 3 : 2 (998 Zusch.)