17.11.2021, 19:30 Uhr, Hans-Prull-Stadion, Oldenburg, VfL Oldenburg vs. TuS BW Lohne Niedersachsenpokal 1 : 4 (300 Zusch.)

07.11.2021, 14:30 Uhr, Stedelijk Sportstadion De Warande, Diest, KFC Diest vs. KRC Mechelen Derde Klasse Amateurs VV B 0 : 1 (1.300 Zusch.)

06.11.2021, 20:45 Uhr, Stade Le Canonnier, Mouscron, Royal Excelsior Mouscron vs. KMSK Deinze Eerste Klasse B 2 : 0 (1.000 Zusch.)

31.10.2021, 16:00 Uhr, Burgermeester Van De Wiele Stadion, Deinze, KMSK Deinze vs. KVC Westerlo Eerste Klasse B 2 : 1 (800 Zusch.)

31.10.2021, 13:00 Uhr, Complex Steenakkerstraat, Destelbergen, KFC Heusden Sport B vs. JV De Pinte Oost-Vlaanderen 4.Prov. B 0 : 6 (60 Zusch.)

30.10.2021, 20:00 Uhr, Skyline Arena, Izegem, KFC Mandel United B vs. KSC Oostrozebeke West-Vlaanderen 3.Prov. C 2 : 2 (95 Zusch.)

30.10.2021, 18:00 Uhr, Forestiersstadion, Harelbeke, KRC Harelbeke vs. KSV Oudenaarde Tweede Klasse Amateurs VV A 4 : 2 (240 Zusch.)

29.10.2021, 20:00 Uhr, Stade Yvan Georges, Virton, Excelsior Virton vs. Excelsior Mouscron Eerste Klasse B 0 : 2 (1.500 Zusch.)

28.10.2021, 18:30 Uhr, Stade Louis-Dugauguez, Sedan, CS Sedan vs. Stade Lavallois Ligue National 1 0 : 1 (3.425 Zusch.)

27.10.2021, 20:45 Uhr, Stade Robert Urbain, Boussu, Royal Francs Borains vs. Beerschot VA Beker van Belgie 0 : 4 (3.000 Zusch.)

17.10.2021, 13:00 Uhr, Billtal-Stadion, Hamburg, TSG Bergedorf III vs. FC Voran Ohe III Kreisklasse B Hamburg 3 3 : 1 (45 Zusch.)

16.10.2021, 13:00 Uhr, Stadion Buniamshof, Lübeck, 1. FC Phönix Lübeck vs. FC Eintracht Norderstedt Regionalliga Nord Nord 1 : 1 (304 Zusch.)

15.10.2021, 19:45 Uhr, Sportpark Vorhornweg, Hamburg, SV Lurup vs. FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen II Bezirksliga Hamburg 6 2 : 1 (120 Zusch.)

10.10.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Stade de Rocourt, Liege, RFC Liege vs. Royal Knokke FC Eerste Klasse Amateurs 3 : 0 (2.000 Zusch.)

09.10.2021, 20:30 Uhr, Sportcentrum Tessenderlo, KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs. KVC Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport Eerste Klasse Amateurs 2 : 0 (1.400 Zusch.)

09.10.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Sportpark De Zwaaier, Werkendam, Kozakken Boys vs. vv Katwijk Tweede Divisie 2 : 3 (900 Zusch.)

03.10.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Sportanlage Krähenwinkel, Bielefeld, VfL Oldentrup vs. SV Avenwedde Westfalen Bezirksliga Staffel 2 4 : 3 (90 Zusch.)

01.10.2021, 19:30 Uhr, Stadion Velbert, Velbert, SSVg Velbert vs. TVD Velbert Oberliga Niederrhein 2 : 1 (1.381 Zusch.)

26.09.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Sportplatz Sömmeringstraße, Berlin, CFC Hertha 06 vs. RSV Eintracht 1949 Oberliga Nordost Nord 4 : 1 (96 Zusch.)

26.09.2021, 11:00 Uhr, Sportstadion Hakenfelde, Berlin, SSC Teutonia vs. VfB Hermsdorf Landesliga Berlin Staffel 1 7 : 4 (100 Zusch.)

25.09.2021, 11:00 Uhr, Stadion im FEZ, Berlin, 1. FC Union Berlin A Jgd. vs. Hertha BSC Berlin A Jgd. 1. Bundesliga A Jgd. Nord/Nordost 0 : 3 (350 Zusch.)

24.09.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Stadion Rüsternbreite, Cöthener FC Germania vs. FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg Landesliga Sachsen-Anhalt Mitte 1 : 2 (118 Zusch.)

19.09.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Kroppen Arena, Marl, TuS 05 Sinsen vs. VfB Fichte Bielefeld Westfalenliga 1 2 : 1 (100 Zusch.)

17.09.2021, 19:30 Uhr, Sportplatz Sonnborner Straße, Wuppertal, SC Sonnborn 07 vs. SC 08 Radevormwald Niederrhein Bezirksliga 3 0 : 1 (80 Zusch.)

12.09.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Stade de la Cité de l'Oie, Visè, URSL Visé vs. KFC Dessel Sport Eerste Klasse Amateurs 0 : 0 (230 Zusch.)

11.09.2021, 20:00 Uhr, Jef Mermansstadion, Antwerpen, KSC City Pirates Antwerp vs. KFC Heur Tongeren Tweede Klasse Amateurs VV B 3 : 2 (280 Zusch.)

11.09.2021, 17:00 Uhr, Sportpark De Heikant, Prinsenbeek, Beek Vooruit vs. EBOH District Beker 1 : 2 (130 Zusch.)

11.09.2021, 14:30 Uhr, Sportpark Kortendijk, Roosendaal, RSC Alliance vs. ONI District Beker 0 : 4 (54 Zusch.)

10.09.2021, 20:00 Uhr, PSV Campus De Herdgang, Eindhoven, Jong PSV vs. Jong Ajax Eerste Divisie 3 : 1 (1.100 Zusch.)

05.09.2021, 17:30 Uhr, Ruhrstadion, Mülheim an der Ruhr, Mülheimer FC vs. SF Hamborn 07 Niederrhein Landesliga Gruppe 3 1 : 1 (150 Zusch.)

05.09.2021, 15:15 Uhr, Manfred-Scheiff-Stadion, Essen, ESC Rellinghausen vs. Duisburger SV Niederrhein Landesliga Gruppe 3 0 : 1 (100 Zusch.)

04.09.2021, 17:00 Uhr, Fun- & Sportpark, Eslohe, BC Eslohe vs. FC Assinghausen Wiemeringhausen Wulmeringhausen Westfalen Bezirksliga Staffel 4 5 : 3 (150 Zusch.)

04.09.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Sportplatz Am Postteich, Winterberg, SG Winterberg Züschen vs. SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal Westfalen Bezirksliga Staffel 4 1 : 2 (265 Zusch.)

29.08.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Sportanlage am Bahndamm, Lippstadt, Schwarz-Weiß Overhagen vs. SuS Bad Westernkotten II Kreisliga A Lippstadt 2 : 1 (95 Zusch.)

25.08.2021, 19:30 Uhr, Schul- und Sportzentrum Langenberg Platz 2, Langenberg, SV GW Langenberg-Benteler vs. VfB Schloß Holte Kreispokal Gütersloh 10 : 11 i. E. (90 Zusch.)

15.08.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Sportanlage Ostenländer Straße, Paderborn, SV Sande vs. SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn Kreispokal Paderborn 6 : 5 i. E. (55 Zusch.)

11.08.2021, 19:30 Uhr, Sportplatz Am Rünkamp, Geseke, FC Mönninghausen vs. SC Delbrück Testspiel 2 : 2 (60 Zusch.)

08.08.2021, 14:05 Uhr, Poststadion, Berlin, SV Lichtenberg 47 vs. Chemnitzer FC Regionalliga Nordost 1 : 3 (574 Zusch.)

07.08.2021, 13:00 Uhr, Bonava-Arena, Fürstenwalde, FSV Union Fürstenwalde vs. Berliner AK 07 Regionalliga Nordost 1 : 4 (366 Zusch.)

06.08.2021, 19:30 Uhr, Volksparkstadion, Neuruppin, MSV 1919 Neuruppin vs. SV Victoria Seelow Oberliga Nordost Nord 4 : 0 (231 Zusch.)

01.08.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Sportpark Herieden, Würzburg, SV Heidingsfeld vs. SB Versbach Kreisliga Würzburg 1 4 : 2 (70 Zusch.)

01.08.2021, 13:00 Uhr, Sportpark Herieden Platz 2, Würzburg, SV Heidingsfeld II vs. TSV Grombühl Kreisklasse Würzburg 1 1 : 4 (40 Zusch.)

31.07.2021, 17:00 Uhr, Stadion Reichertshauser Straße, Altomünster, FC Pipinsried vs.SC Eltersdorf Regionalliga Bayern 1 : 0 (486 Zusch.)

31.07.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Jahnstadion, Dachau, TSV 1865 Dachau vs. TSV 1880 Wasserburg Bayernliga Süd 0 : 1 (110 Zusch.)

30.07.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Waldstadion, Weismain, SpVgg Bayreuth vs. Wacker Burghausen Regionalliga Bayern 2 : 3 (1.035 Zusch.)

28.07.2021, 19:30 Uhr, Sportanlage Brookweg, Erwitte, SV Germania Stirpe vs. SpVg Möhnesee Testspiel 0 : 3 (25 Zusch.)

25.07.2021, 15:00 Uhr, Wilhelm Knepper Arena, Lippstadt, SV Viktoria Lippstadt vs. SG Siddinghausen/Weine Testspiel 2 : 1 (55 Zusch.)

24.07.2021, 15:00 Uhr, TB Uphusen vs. 1. FC Phönix Lübeck, TB Uphusen vs. 1. FC Phönix Lübeck Testspiel 4 : 7 (70 Zusch.)

23.07.2021, 18:00 Uhr, Sportanlage Jahnweg, Anröchte, DJK SpVg Mellrich vs. TuS Grün Weiß Allagen Testspiel 0 : 2 (35 Zusch.)

21.07.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Sportstätte am Sportheim, Lippstadt, VfL Hörste-Garfeln vs. SG Mantinghausen/Verlar Testspiel 7 : 2 (65 Zusch.)

10.07.2021, 16:00 Uhr, Lippestadion, Delbrück, SG Boke/Bentfeld vs. SV Sudhagen Testspiel 3 : 2 (90 Zusch.)

07.07.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Herfeld-Sportanlage, Marsberg, SG Meerhof/Essentho vs. VfB Marsberg Testspiel 1 : 0 (60 Zusch.)

04.07.2021, 16:00 Uhr, Herbert-Dröse-Stadion, Hanau, SC 1960 Hanau vs. 1. Hanauer FC Kreispokal Hanau 2 : 1 n. V. (500 Zusch.)

03.07.2021, 17:00 Uhr, SMR-Arena, Buchbach, TSV Buchbach vs. FC Augsburg II Testspiel 0 : 1 (125 Zusch.)

03.07.2021, 14:00 Uhr, Stadion im Sportpark Heimstetten, Heimstetten, SV Heimstetten vs. TSV 1880 Wasserburg Testspiel 1 : 0 (85 Zusch.)

03.07.2021, 11:00 Uhr, Stadion Savoyer Au, Freising, SC Eintracht Freising vs. FC Deisenhofen Testspiel 2 : 0 (70 Zusch.)

02.07.2021, 18:30 Uhr, Prof. Erich Greipl Stadion, Ismaning, FC Ismaning vs. TSV Buchbach Testspiel 0 : 2 (95 Zusch.)

01.07.2021, 19:00 Uhr, Sportanlage Langenaustraße, Erlangen, SC Eltersdorf vs. SV Memmelsdorf Testspiel 10 : 0 (65 Zusch.)